ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14299411
nr 1429 9411
Bengt Fransson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bengt Fransson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, dated 55. Oil on canvas, 35x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x33cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 55. Olja på duk, 35x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x33cm
Bengt Fransson, Swedish painter, born 1935.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 1 2021
at 20:12:24
31/10 08:04:11